Lestvica

Poz.KlubTZNPDPGRT
1Drava Ptuj27206181225966
2Rudar Velenje27167473304355
3Vipoll Veržej27157560322852
4NK Šampion27154871373449
5NK MB Tabor27154861372449
6Kety Emmi Bistrica271221356441238
7Norka GT Jarenina27122134955-638
8Dravinja27422129101-7214
9NK Brežice 19192751212387-6413
10NK Šmartno 19282723222280-589